Published
Contratación de las obras de reparación parcial de la CO-3204 de Córdoba a A-309 por la campiña (p.k.k.0+000 al 5+250) (Córdoba)
Notice number: 711/26
🇪🇸 SpainJunta de Gobierno de la Diputación Provincial de Córdoba
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Junta de Gobierno de la Diputación Provincial de Córdoba
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Contracting of partial repair works of CO-3204 from Córdoba to A-309 through the countryside (p.k.k.0+000 to 5+250) (Córdoba)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required