Published
Contratación de los servicios de limpieza viaria invernal de la Red Foral de Carreteras de Álava que discurren por la comarca de la Cuadrilla de Añana para las campañas invernales 2026/2027; 2027/2028; 2028/2029 y 2029/2030
Notice number: 1366289
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Cuadrilla de Añana
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Contracting of winter road cleaning services for the Álava Provincial Road Network running through the region of the Cuadrilla de Añana for the winter campaigns 2026/2027; 2027/2028; 2028/2029 and 2029/2030 Contracting of winter road cleaning services for the Álava Provincial Road Network running through the region of the Cuadrilla de Añana for the winter campaigns 2026/2027; 2027/2028; 2028/2029 and 2029/2030
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- KontratazioA noticeLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.