Published
Contrato Administrativo Especial sobre Constitución de Derecho de Superficie sobre parcela M-13 de la UE-1PPT-1 “El Muro de Defensa” para construcción de vivienda protegida.
Notice number: 10299/2026
🇪🇸 SpainPleno del Ayuntamiento de Camas
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 27, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Pleno del Ayuntamiento de Camas
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Special Administrative Contract for the Establishment of a Surface Right over Plot M-13 of UE-1PPT-1 “El Muro de Defensa” for the construction of protected housing.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required