Published
Contrato de obra de ejecución de pasarela peatonal anexa a la CO-3314, T.M. de Córdoba
Notice number: 421/26 BIS
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Diputado delegado de Infraestructuras, Sostenibilidad y Agricultura
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Works contract for the construction of a pedestrian footbridge attached to the CO-3314, T.M. of Córdoba Works contract for the construction of a pedestrian footbridge attached to the CO-3314, T.M. of Córdoba Works contract for the construction of a pedestrian footbridge attached to the CO-3314, T.M. of Córdoba
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.