Published

    Contrato de obras del proyecto de construcción de “actuaciones de reparación en la estructura AP-0007-0909+665 (A06-AP7-0003-VI) de la autopista AP-7 Cartagena-Vera”. CLAVE 38-AL-0048.

    Notice number: 20261053-C

    🇪🇸 SpainPresidencia del Consejo de Administración de la Sociedad Estatal de Infraestructuras del Transporte Terrestre, S.M.E., S.A.

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 15, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Presidencia del Consejo de Administración de la Sociedad Estatal de Infraestructuras del Transporte Terrestre, S.M.E., S.A.
    Accepted Languages
    Spanish
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 29, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Construction contract for the project "repair works on the structure AP-0007-0909+665 (A06-AP7-0003-VI) of the AP-7 Cartagena-Vera motorway". CODE 38-AL-0048.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • PLACSP entry

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in