Published
Contrato de obras para el alquiler de camiones multibasculantes con operario conductor, para ejecución por administración directa de los proyectos, con número de expedientes 4106925 C01, C02, C03, C04, incluidos en el Programa de Fomento de Empleo Agrario 2025 Garantía de Rentas por el Ayuntamiento de Los Palacios y Villafranca, procedimiento simplificado abreviado y tramitación ordinaria.
Notice number: 18179/2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Alcaldia del Ayuntamiento de Los Palacios y Villafranca
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Works contract for the rental of multi-compartment tipper trucks with a driver operator, for execution by direct administration of the projects, with file numbers 4106925 C01, C02, C03, C04, included in the 2025 Agricultural Employment Promotion Programme Income Guarantee by the City Council of Los Palacios y Villafranca, abbreviated simplified procedure and ordinary processing. Works contract for the rental of multi-compartment tipper trucks with a driver operator, for execution by direct administration of the projects, with file numbers 4106925 C01, C02, C03, C04, included in the 2025 Agricultural Employment Promotion Programme Income Guarantee by the City Council of Los Palacios y Villafranca, abbreviated simplified procedure and ordinary processing.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.