Published

    Contrato de servicios de asistencia técnica al procedimiento de concentración parcelaria (Proyecto CP, Acuerdo CP, amojonamiento y toma de posesión y ARP y títulos de propiedad), la redacción del proyecto de obra de concentración parcelaria y estudio de impacto ambiental en la zona regable del término municipal de Plans de Sió. Claves: PAR-0204 – OC-SP-02921 – IA-PAR-0204

    Notice number: 00549341-2026

    🇪🇸 SpainInfraestructures de la Generalitat de Catalunya, SAUServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 5, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Infraestructures de la Generalitat de Catalunya, SAU
    Accepted Languages
    CAT, Spanish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 7, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Technical assistance service contract for the land consolidation procedure (CP Project, CP Agreement, demarcation and possession, and ARP and property titles), the drafting of the land consolidation work project and environmental impact study in the irrigable area of the municipality of Plans de Sió. Codes: PAR-0204 – OC-SP-02921 – IA-PAR-0204 Technical assistance service contract for the land consolidation procedure (CP Project, CP Agreement, demarcation and possession, and ARP and property titles), the drafting of the land consolidation work project and environmental impact study in the irrigable area of the municipality of Plans de Sió. Codes: PAR-0204 – OC-SP-02921 – IA-PAR-0204

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in