Published
Contrato de servicios de asistencia técnica al procedimiento de concentración parcelaria (Proyecto CP, Acuerdo CP, amojonamiento y toma de posesión y ARP y títulos de propiedad), la redacción del proyecto de obra de concentración parcelaria y estudio de impacto ambiental en la zona regable del término municipal de Plans de Sió. Claves: PAR-0204 – OC-SP-02921 – IA-PAR-0204
Notice number: PAR-0220 – OC-VP-03908 – IA-PAR-0220
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Infraestructures de la Generalitat de Catalunya, SAU
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Contract for technical assistance services for the land consolidation procedure (CP Project, CP Agreement, boundary marking and taking possession, and ARP and property titles), the drafting of the land consolidation works project and environmental impact study in the irrigable area of the municipal district of Plans de Sió. References: PAR-0204 – OC-SP-02921 – IA-PAR-0204 Contract for technical assistance services for the land consolidation procedure (CP Project, CP Agreement, boundary marking and taking possession, and ARP and property titles), the drafting of the land consolidation works project and environmental impact study in the irrigable area of the municipal district of Plans de Sió. References: PAR-0204 – OC-SP-02921 – IA-PAR-0204
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.