Published
Contrato de servicios de gestión, seguimiento y justificación de las actuaciones promovidas por el Ayuntamiento de Villanueva del Arzobispo en el marco del RDL 5/2026, de 17 de febrero, el cual se encuentra financiado por la Administración General del Estado, a través del Ministerio de Política Territorial y Memoria Democrática.
Notice number: 2306/26
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de Villanueva del Arzobispo
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Service contract for the management, monitoring and justification of the actions promoted by the City Council of Villanueva del Arzobispo within the framework of RDL 5/2026 of 17 February, which is funded by the General State Administration, through the Ministry of Territorial Policy and Democratic Memory. Service contract for the management, monitoring and justification of the actions promoted by the City Council of Villanueva del Arzobispo within the framework of RDL 5/2026 of 17 February, which is funded by the General State Administration, through the Ministry of Territorial Policy and Democratic Memory.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.