Published
Contrato de servicios para el desarrollo integral, implementación y puesta en marcha de un visor web interactivo para la visualización de información geográfica (GIS) del Registro de Derechos Mineros del Principado de Asturias, incluyendo la integración y normalización de datos históricos existentes.
Notice number: 2026000731
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Consejería de Ciencia, Industria y Empleo del Principado de Asturias
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Service contract for the comprehensive development, implementation, and launch of an interactive web viewer for the visualization of geographic information (GIS) of the Mining Rights Registry of the Principality of Asturias, including the integration and standardization of existing historical data.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 7 FILES
- AVISO A LICITADORES .pdf168 KBPDF
- DOC_CN2026-000370636.pdf30 KBPDF
- DOC_CN2026-000370636.xml27 KBXML
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.