Published
Contrato de servicios para la asistencia técnica para la redacción del Proyecto Constructivo "Acondicionamiento de la B-201 desde la Plaza Europa (PK 0+000) en la rotonda de la Avenida Marina (PK 0+543). Sant Boi de Llobregat". Clave: PC-CIB-26029
Notice number: 00547780-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Infraestructures de la Generalitat de Catalunya, SAU
- Accepted Languages
- CAT, Spanish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Service contract for technical assistance for drafting the Detailed Design Project "Upgrading of the B-201 from Plaza Europa (PK 0+000) to the roundabout of Avenida Marina (PK 0+543). Sant Boi de Llobregat." Key: PC-CIB-26029 Service contract for technical assistance for drafting the Detailed Design Project "Upgrading of the B-201 from Plaza Europa (PK 0+000) to the roundabout of Avenida Marina (PK 0+543). Sant Boi de Llobregat." Key: PC-CIB-26029
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.