Published
Contrato de servicios para la asistencia técnica para la redacción del proyecto de trazado y proyecto constructivo. Mejora del nudo viario entre la AP-7, la B-30, la C-58 y la N-150. Barberá del Vallés - Cerdanyola del Vallés - Badía del Vallés - Ripollet. Claves: PT-CPB-21075.F1 y PC-CPB-21075.F1
Notice number: PC. PT-CPB-21075.F1 i PC-CPB-21075.F1
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Infraestructures de la Generalitat de Catalunya, SAU
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Service contract for technical assistance for the drafting of the route project and construction project. Improvement of the road junction between the AP-7, the B-30, the C-58 and the N-150. Barberá del Vallés - Cerdanyola del Vallés - Badía del Vallés - Ripollet. Codes: PT-CPB-21075.F1 and PC-CPB-21075.F1
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.