Published
Contrato de servicios para la dirección de las obras de mejora de seguridad vial como carretera 2+1 de la C-37 del PK 148+250 al 153+870. Manlleu – Torelló. Clave: PC-CIB-23008
Notice number: 00539427-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Infraestructures de la Generalitat de Catalunya, SAU
- Accepted Languages
- CAT, Spanish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Service contract for the management of road safety improvement works as a 2+1 road on the C-37 from PK 148+250 to 153+870. Manlleu – Torelló. Reference: PC-CIB-23008 Service contract for the management of road safety improvement works as a 2+1 road on the C-37 from PK 148+250 to 153+870. Manlleu – Torelló. Reference: PC-CIB-23008
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.