Published
Contrato de servicios para la dirección de las obras de "Variante de Seròs, de la LP-7041, PK 11+675 en la C-45, PK 15+410. Seròs". Clave: XL-03169-A2
Notice number: DO. XL-03169-A2
🇪🇸 SpainInfraestructures de la Generalitat de Catalunya, SAU
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Infraestructures de la Generalitat de Catalunya, SAU
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Service contract for the supervision of the works of "Seròs Variant, of the LP-7041, PK 11+675 on the C-45, PK 15+410. Seròs". Key: XL-03169-A2
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required