Published

    Contrato de servicios para la redacción del estudio informativo de la variante de la carretera m-322 en colmenar de oreja hasta su conexión con la carretera m-311, para su adjudicación por procedimiento abierto

    Notice number: 00561412-2026

    🇪🇸 SpainComunidad de Madrid. Consejería de Vivienda, Transportes e InfraestructurasServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 10, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Comunidad de Madrid. Consejería de Vivienda, Transportes e Infraestructuras
    Accepted Languages
    Spanish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 13, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The object of the contract consists of providing services to the General Directorate of Highways of the Community of Madrid for the drafting of the feasibility study FEASIBILITY STUDY OF THE M-322 ROAD BYPASS IN COLMENAR DE OREJA UNTIL ITS CONNECTION WITH THE M-311 ROAD The object of the contract consists of providing services to the General Directorate of Highways of the Community of Madrid for the drafting of the feasibility study FEASIBILITY STUDY OF THE M-322 ROAD BYPASS IN COLMENAR DE OREJA UNTIL ITS CONNECTION WITH THE M-311 ROAD

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in