Published
Contrato de suministro en régimen de arrendamiento de la iluminación extraordinaria ornamental para las Fiestas de Navidad 2026/2027 y 2027/2028, y dos posibles prórrogas.
Notice number: 00553565-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Alcaldia del Ayuntamiento de Palos de la Frontera
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply contract under a leasing arrangement for extraordinary ornamental lighting for the Christmas Festivals 2026/2027 and 2027/2028, and two possible extensions. Supply contract under a leasing arrangement for extraordinary ornamental lighting for the Christmas Festivals 2026/2027 and 2027/2028, and two possible extensions.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.