Published
Lotto 1 Copertura Assicurativa RCT/O con SIR € 750.000,00 per tutte le Aziende Sanitarie/Ospedaliere ad eccezione del AOU Meyer con SIR € 500.000,00
Notice number: 00603032-2026
🇮🇹 ItalyESTAR - Ente di Supporto Tecnico Amministrativo RegionaleServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- ESTAR - Ente di Supporto Tecnico Amministrativo Regionale
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot 1 Insurance Coverage RCT/O with SIR € 750,000.00 for all Healthcare/Hospital Companies except for AOU Meyer with SIR € 500,000.00 Lot 1 Insurance Coverage RCT/O with SIR € 750,000.00 for all Healthcare/Hospital Companies except for AOU Meyer with SIR € 500,000.00
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required