Published
CP001826_Aquisição de serviços de medicina no trabalho e análises clínicas
Notice number: 00571723-2026
🇵🇹 PortugalCascais Próxima - Gestão de Mobilidade, Espaços Urbanos e Energias, EM, SAServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 13, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇹 Portugal
- Contracting authority
- Cascais Próxima - Gestão de Mobilidade, Espaços Urbanos e Energias, EM, SA
- Accepted Languages
- Portuguese
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 18, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
CP001826_Purchase of occupational health and clinical analysis services CP001826_Purchase of occupational health and clinical analysis services
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required