Published
ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΦΥΛΑΞΗΣ (CPV:79713000-5) του Π.Γ.Ν.Τρίπολης και του Τομέα παροχής υπηρεσιών Ψυχικής Υγείας της 6ης Δ.Υ.Πε-Πε.Δ.Υ.Ψ.Υ. Τρίπολης, για χρονικό διάστημα ενός (1) έτους και με δικαίωμα προαίρεσης για ένα (1) έτος ακόμα
Notice number: 00512468-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Παναρκαδικο γενικο νοσοκομειο τριπολης ¨η ευαγγελιστρια"
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
PROVISION OF GUARD SERVICES (CPV:79713000-5) for the P.G.N. Tripolis and the Mental Health Service Sector of the 6th D.Y.Pe.-Pe.D.Y.Ps.Y. Tripolis, for a duration of one (1) year with the option to extend for one (1) more year, with a total estimated value of €651,333.62 excluding VAT and €807,653.78 including VAT (24%) (estimated value of €325,666.81 excluding VAT and €403,826.89 including 24% VAT for one year and estimated value of €325,666.81 excluding VAT and €403,826.89 including 24% VAT for the option to extend for one (1) year) PROVISION OF GUARD SERVICES (CPV:79713000-5) for the P.G.N. Tripolis and the Mental Health Service Sector of the 6th D.Y.Pe.-Pe.D.Y.Ps.Y. Tripolis, for a duration of one (1) year with the option to extend for one (1) more year, with a total estimated value of €651,333.62 excluding VAT and €807,653.78 including VAT (24%) (estimated value of €325,666.81 excluding VAT and €403,826.89 including 24% VAT for one year and estimated value of €325,666.81 excluding VAT and €403,826.89 including 24% VAT for the option to extend for one (1) year)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.