Published
CR-E-36-NI - PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER LAPPALTO DEI SERVIZI DI PROGETTAZIONE ESECUTIVA E COORDINAMENTO DELLA SICUREZZA IN FASE DI PROGETTAZIONE, DIREZIONE LAVORI E COORDINAMENTO DELLA SICUREZZA IN FASE ESECUTIVA RELATIVA ALLINTERVENTO CR-E-36-NI lavori di Regimazione a Corrente Libera dell'alveo di magra del Po per le navi di classe Va CEMT da Piacenza a Foce Mincio Parte 1 CUP B99J21024840
Notice number: 00562534-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Aipo - gare e contratti
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
CR-E-36-NI - ELECTRONIC OPEN PROCEDURE FOR THE CONTRACTING OF EXECUTIVE DESIGN SERVICES AND SAFETY COORDINATION DURING THE DESIGN PHASE, WORKS SUPERVISION AND SAFETY COORDINATION DURING THE EXECUTION PHASE RELATING TO THE CR-E-36-NI INTERVENTION Free Flow Regulation works of the low waterbed of the Po for Va CEMT class vessels from Piacenza to Foce Mincio Part 1 CUP B99J21024840001 CR-E-36-NI - ELECTRONIC OPEN PROCEDURE FOR THE CONTRACTING OF EXECUTIVE DESIGN SERVICES AND SAFETY COORDINATION DURING THE DESIGN PHASE, WORKS SUPERVISION AND SAFETY COORDINATION DURING THE EXECUTION PHASE RELATING TO THE CR-E-36-NI INTERVENTION Free Flow Regulation works of the low waterbed of the Po for Va CEMT class vessels from Piacenza to Foce Mincio Part 1 CUP B99J21024840001
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.