Published
CRE_2024_064 Dépose de la ligne 2x65kV L6101 Roost-Colmar/Est et la Dépose des supports 1 à 8B de la ligne L6210 Roost-Freckeisen
Notice number: 00536431-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇱🇺 Luxembourg
- Contracting authority
- CREOS Luxembourg S.A.
- Accepted Languages
- French, German, English
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
CREOS Luxembourg S.A. intends to proceed with the complete removal of the 2x65 kV overhead line L6101 Roost-Colmar/East as well as the partial removal of the 2x65 kV overhead line L6210 Roost-Freckeisen, including supports no. 1 to no. 8B and their associated equipment. CREOS Luxembourg S.A. intends to proceed with the complete removal of the 2x65 kV overhead line L6101 Roost-Colmar/East as well as the partial removal of the 2x65 kV overhead line L6210 Roost-Freckeisen, including supports no. 1 to no. 8B and their associated equipment.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.