Published
(CSAPG 2026/21) Servei de Direcció d’Execució, Coordinació de Seguretat i Salut i Control de Qualitat en l’execució de les obres i instal·lacions d’ampliació i reforma de l’Hospital Residència Sant Camil “Fase 3 Transformem HRSC” del Consorci Sanitari de l’Alt Penedès i Garraf (CSAPG).
Notice number: CSAPG-2027-3
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Consorci Sanitari de l'Alt Penedès i Garraf
- Accepted Languages
- CA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
(CSAPG OB 2026/21) Service of Execution Management, Health and Safety Coordination, and Quality Control in the execution of the works and installations for the extension and refurbishment of the Sant Camil Residence Hospital “Phase 3 Transformem HRSC” of the Health Consortium of Alt Penedès and Garraf (CSAPG).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.