Published

    Csomagolóanyagok sütőüzemek számára

    Notice number: 00601101-2026

    🇭🇺 HungaryAnnamajori Mezőgazdasági és Kereskedelmi Kft.Goods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 30, 2026
    Location
    🇭🇺 Hungary
    Contracting authority
    Annamajori Mezőgazdasági és Kereskedelmi Kft.
    Accepted Languages
    Hungarian
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 1, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Subject of the procurement with the related annual (base) quantities: Pricing label Printex - 7000 rolls; Printing label - 350000 pcs; White pastry boxes - 8000 pcs; Refrigeration facility adhesive tape - 1300 rolls; Macaron decorative box, white, 12 pcs - 300 pcs; Pre-cut packaging material (pouches) 300x400x0,010 - 8 000 000 pcs; Pre-cut packaging material (pouches) 320x550x0,013 - 300 000 pcs; Pre-cut packaging material (pouches) 320x550x0,05 - 5 000 pcs; Pre-cut packaging material (pouches) 500x850x0,005 - 45 000 pcs; Pre-cut packaging material (pouches) 500x850x0,018 - 45 000 pcs; Plastic trays M 30-AS - 2000 pcs; Plastic trays M 10-ES - 1500 pcs; Stretch film - 1500 rolls; Pouch closing tape - 7000 rolls; Hammer-attachment packaging paper - 1500 kg. The technical requirements related to the subject of the procurement are included in the unpriced price table. The exact quantity for delivery, place of performance and deadline will be specified in the individual purchase orders. The contracting authority may deviate from the above quantities by +/- 15% during the individual purchase orders, i.e. the contracting authority undertakes to place orders for a quantity corresponding…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in