Published
D-106/26; Ureditev cest R3-710, odsek 1292 Maribor - Vurberk - Ptuj od km 10,122 do km 10,693 in R3-745 odsek 4118 Sp. Duplek - Sp. Korena od km 7.280 do km 7.471
Notice number: 1147944
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇸🇮 Slovenia
- Contracting authority
- Ministrstvo za infrastrukturo in energetiko, direkcija republike slovenije za infrastrukturo
- Accepted Languages
- Slovenian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Arrangement of roads R3-710, section 1292 Maribor - Vurberk - Ptuj from km 10.122 to km 10.693 and R3-745 section 4118 Spodnji Duplek - Spodnja Korena from km 7.280 to km 7.471 Arrangement of roads R3-710, section 1292 Maribor - Vurberk - Ptuj from km 10.122 to km 10.693 and R3-745 section 4118 Spodnji Duplek - Spodnja Korena from km 7.280 to km 7.471
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Detailed Tender InformationLINK
- Tender DocumentationLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.