Published
D-110/26; Izdelava projektne dokumentacije PZI gradnje v obsegu VDJK mostu KR0163 čez Kroparico v Lipnici na R3-635/1121 v km 9,955
Notice number: 1171452
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇸🇮 Slovenia
- Contracting authority
- Ministrstvo za infrastrukturo in energetiko, direkcija republike slovenije za infrastrukturo
- Accepted Languages
- Slovenian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Preparation of project documentation for the execution design (PZI) for the construction scope of the VDJK bridge KR0163 over the Kroparica in Lipnica on R3-635/1121 at km 9,955 Preparation of project documentation for the execution design (PZI) for the construction scope of the VDJK bridge KR0163 over the Kroparica in Lipnica on R3-635/1121 at km 9,955
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Detailed Tender InformationLINK
- Tender DocumentationLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.