Published
D-132/26; Sanacija podporne konstrukcije ob regionalni cesti R3-622/6848 Goriče Kal od km 4.590 do km 4.711
Notice number: 1171852
🇸🇮 SloveniaMinistrstvo za infrastrukturo in energetiko, direkcija republike slovenije za infrastrukturoServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇸🇮 Slovenia
- Contracting authority
- Ministrstvo za infrastrukturo in energetiko, direkcija republike slovenije za infrastrukturo
- Accepted Languages
- Slovenian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Repair of a retaining structure along the regional road R3-622/6848 Goriče Kal from km 4.590 to km 4.711 Repair of a retaining structure along the regional road R3-622/6848 Goriče Kal from km 4.590 to km 4.711
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Detailed Tender InformationLINK
- Tender DocumentationLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required