Published
D-133/26; Preplastitev vozišča na cesti R3-683/1169, Lesično - Golobinjek od km 0. 300 do km 1.230
Notice number: 1149056
🇸🇮 SloveniaMinistrstvo za infrastrukturo, direkcija republike slovenije za infrastrukturoServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇸🇮 Slovenia
- Contracting authority
- Ministrstvo za infrastrukturo, direkcija republike slovenije za infrastrukturo
- Accepted Languages
- Slovenian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Resurfacing of the roadway on road R3-683/1169, Lesično - Golobinjek from km 0.300 to km 1.230 Resurfacing of the roadway on road R3-683/1169, Lesično - Golobinjek from km 0.300 to km 1.230
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Detailed Tender InformationLINK
- Tender DocumentationLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required