Published

    Hoorn: Onderhoud aan bomen, opdrachten >= €15.000 exclusief btw

    Notice number: 437345

    🇳🇱 NetherlandsGemeente HoornServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Aug 25, 2032
    Location
    🇳🇱 Netherlands
    Contracting authority
    Gemeente Hoorn
    Accepted Languages
    Dutch
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 27, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Hoorn: Tree maintenance, contracts >= €15,000 exclusive of VAT Hoorn: Tree maintenance, contracts >= €15,000 exclusive of VAT

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • TenderNed 437345 PDF
    • TED Notice 591291-2026

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in