Published
ASM NORD – Circuit Rodelle
Notice number: 00566868-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Departement de l'aveyron (cd12)
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Single-award framework agreement for services with purchase orders without minimum amount and with a maximum annual amount of 30,000.00 euros excluding VAT, in accordance with articles R2162-2, R2162- 2° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. This framework agreement is concluded from November 13 until July 1, 2027 for the initial period. At the contract renewal date, it may be tacitly renewed four (4) times for periods of one year as follows: Renewal No. 1: 12 months from July 2, 2027, Renewal No. 2: 12 months from July 2, 2028, Renewal No. 3: 12 months from July 2, 2029, Renewal No. 4: 12 months from July 2, 2030. Single-award framework agreement for services with purchase orders without minimum amount and with a maximum annual amount of 30,000.00 euros excluding VAT, in accordance with articles R2162-2, R2162- 2° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. This framework agreement is concluded from November 13 until July 1, 2027 for the initial period. At the contract renewal date, it may be tacitly renewed four (4) times for periods of one year as follows: Renewal No. 1: 12 months from July 2, 2027, Renewal No. 2: 12 months from July 2, 2028,…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.