Published

    ASM NORD – Circuit Rodelle

    Notice number: 26-80541

    🇫🇷 FranceDepartement de l'aveyron (cd12)Services

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 14, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Departement de l'aveyron (cd12)
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 16, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Single-award framework agreement for services by purchase order without a minimum amount and with a maximum annual amount of 30,000.00 euros excluding VAT in accordance with articles R2162-2, R2162-2° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. This framework agreement is concluded from November 13th until July 1st, 2027 for the initial period. At the contract renewal date, it may be tacitly renewed four (4) times for a one-year period as follows: Renewal No. 1: 12 months from July 2nd, 2027, Renewal No. 2: 12 months from July 2nd, 2028, Renewal No. 3: 12 months from July 2nd, 2029, Renewal No. 4: 12 months from July 2nd, 2030. Single-award framework agreement for services by purchase order without a minimum amount and with a maximum annual amount of 30,000.00 euros excluding VAT in accordance with articles R2162-2, R2162-2° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. This framework agreement is concluded from November 13th until July 1st, 2027 for the initial period. At the contract renewal date, it may be tacitly renewed four (4) times for a one-year period as follows: Renewal No. 1: 12 months from July 2nd, 2027, Renewal No. 2: 12 months from July…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in