Published
Déneigement et salage des routes départementales - ASM CENTRE - Circuit RD 29 « Col d'Aujols »
Notice number: 00549742-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Departement de l'aveyron (cd12)
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Single-award framework agreement with purchase orders for services without minimum and with an annual maximum of 72,000 Euros excluding VAT, in accordance with articles R2162-2, R2162-2° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. This framework agreement is concluded from 03/11/2026 to 01/07/2027 for the first period; it may then be tacitly renewed four (4) times for periods of one year. Single-award framework agreement with purchase orders for services without minimum and with an annual maximum of 72,000 Euros excluding VAT, in accordance with articles R2162-2, R2162-2° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. This framework agreement is concluded from 03/11/2026 to 01/07/2027 for the first period; it may then be tacitly renewed four (4) times for periods of one year.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.