Published

    Déneigement et salage des routes départementales - ASM CENTRE - Circuit RD 29 « Col d'Aujols »

    Notice number: 00539597-2026

    🇫🇷 FranceDepartement de l'aveyron (cd12)Services

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Departement de l'aveyron (cd12)
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 4, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Single-award framework agreement with purchase orders for services without a minimum and with an annual maximum of 72,000 Euros excluding VAT in accordance with Articles R2162-2, R2162-2° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. This framework agreement is concluded from 03/11/2026 to 01/07/2027 for the first period; then it may be tacitly renewed four (4) times for periods of one year. Single-award framework agreement with purchase orders for services without a minimum and with an annual maximum of 72,000 Euros excluding VAT in accordance with Articles R2162-2, R2162-2° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. This framework agreement is concluded from 03/11/2026 to 01/07/2027 for the first period; then it may be tacitly renewed four (4) times for periods of one year.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in