Published
Desinsectisation des logements et parties communes du patrimoine d'habitat audois
Notice number: 00568119-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Habitat audois
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Maximum exclusive VAT amount for services by purchase order: 200,000.00 Euro(s) excluding VAT. Maximum exclusive VAT amount for the total duration of the contract: 400,000.00 Euro(s) excluding VAT. The framework agreement is "composite." It includes a part "ordinary contract" and a part "framework agreement with purchase orders." The estimated amounts are indicative and include similar envisaged services. Maximum exclusive VAT amount for services by purchase order: 200,000.00 Euro(s) excluding VAT. Maximum exclusive VAT amount for the total duration of the contract: 400,000.00 Euro(s) excluding VAT. The framework agreement is "composite." It includes a part "ordinary contract" and a part "framework agreement with purchase orders." The estimated amounts are indicative and include similar envisaged services.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.