Published
Detection et georeferencement des reseaux enterres du sicoval et d'enova amenagement 2026-2030
Notice number: 00501132-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Sicoval - Communauté d'Agglomération
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This is a joint procurement contract between Sicoval (coordinator of the consortium) and SPL ENOVA Aménagement. It is a framework agreement with purchase orders with a maximum amount of 650,000 euros excluding VAT distributed as follows: - 600,000 euros excluding VAT for Sicoval - 50,000 euros excluding VAT for SPL ENOVA Aménagement This is a joint procurement contract between Sicoval (coordinator of the consortium) and SPL ENOVA Aménagement. It is a framework agreement with purchase orders with a maximum amount of 650,000 euros excluding VAT distributed as follows: - 600,000 euros excluding VAT for Sicoval - 50,000 euros excluding VAT for SPL ENOVA Aménagement
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.