Published

    Detection et georeferencement des reseaux enterres du sicoval et d'enova amenagement 2026-2030

    Notice number: 26-71168

    🇫🇷 FranceSicoval - Communauté d'AgglomérationServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 14, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Sicoval - Communauté d'Agglomération
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 18, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    This is a joint procurement contract between Sicoval (group coordinator) and SPL ENOVA Aménagement. It is a framework agreement with purchase orders with a maximum amount of 650,000 euro(s) excluding VAT distributed as follows: - 600,000 euro(s) excluding VAT for Sicoval - 50,000 euro(s) excluding VAT for SPL ENOVA Aménagement This is a joint procurement contract between Sicoval (group coordinator) and SPL ENOVA Aménagement. It is a framework agreement with purchase orders with a maximum amount of 650,000 euro(s) excluding VAT distributed as follows: - 600,000 euro(s) excluding VAT for Sicoval - 50,000 euro(s) excluding VAT for SPL ENOVA Aménagement

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in