Published

    1

    Notice number: 00555293-2026

    🇵🇱 PolandSzpital uniwersytecki w krakowieGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 10, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Szpital uniwersytecki w krakowie
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 11, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    1. Cyclosporine A - 2,000 tests 2. Phenytoin - 400 tests 3. Phenobarbital - 200 tests 4. Carbamazepine - 400 tests 5. Valproic acid - 1,400 tests 6. Vancomycin - 3,000 tests 7. Sirolimus - 200 tests 8. Tacrolimus - 20,000 tests 9. Digoxin - 1,600 tests 10. Methotrexate - 400 tests 11. Gentamicin - 200 tests 12. Amikacin - 200 tests 13. Teicoplanin - 240 tests 14. Zonisamide - 100 tests 15. Lacosamide - 100 tests 16. Tramadol - 200 tests 17. Ketamine - 100 tests 18. Fentanyl - 100 tests 19. Pregabalin - 200 tests 20. Risperidone - 160 tests 21. Aripiprazole - 80 tests 22. Quetiapine - 240 tests 23. Gabapentin - 100 tests 24. Olanzapine - 80 tests 25. Leasing of automatic analyzer with centrifuge and thermostat - 1 unit. 1. Cyclosporine A - 2,000 tests 2. Phenytoin - 400 tests 3. Phenobarbital - 200 tests 4. Carbamazepine - 400 tests 5. Valproic acid - 1,400 tests 6. Vancomycin - 3,000 tests 7. Sirolimus - 200 tests 8. Tacrolimus - 20,000 tests 9. Digoxin - 1,600 tests 10. Methotrexate - 400 tests 11. Gentamicin - 200 tests 12. Amikacin - 200 tests 13. Teicoplanin - 240 tests 14. Zonisamide - 100 tests 15. Lacosamide - 100 tests 16. Tramadol - 200 tests 17. Ketamine - 100 tests 18.…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in