Published
Część 1
Notice number: 00584692-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Szpital uniwersytecki w krakowie
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1. Drug-eluting cobalt-chromium stents - 1 145 pcs; 2. Drug-eluting cobalt-chromium stents - 1 500 pcs; 3. Angioplasty guidewires - 7 215 pcs; 4. Devices for percutaneous closure of defects in the interatrial septum - 40 pcs; 5. Set for measuring the size of a defect in the septum - 10 pcs; 6. Distal protection system of the filter type - 5 pcs; 7. Sloted tube cobalt-chromium stent with a fixed polymer - 100 pcs; 8. Balloon catheter for predilatation - 3 000 pcs; 9. Non-compliant balloon catheter - 3 000 pcs. 1. Drug-eluting cobalt-chromium stents - 1 145 pcs; 2. Drug-eluting cobalt-chromium stents - 1 500 pcs; 3. Angioplasty guidewires - 7 215 pcs; 4. Devices for percutaneous closure of defects in the interatrial septum - 40 pcs; 5. Set for measuring the size of a defect in the septum - 10 pcs; 6. Distal protection system of the filter type - 5 pcs; 7. Sloted tube cobalt-chromium stent with a fixed polymer - 100 pcs; 8. Balloon catheter for predilatation - 3 000 pcs; 9. Non-compliant balloon catheter - 3 000 pcs.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.