Published
L’accord-cadre a pour objet la fourniture de « DISPOSITIFS MEDICAUX PULMONAIRE ANESTHESIE REANIMATION » PAR27 à destination des établissements adhérents du GCS Achats PACA (établissements adhérents au GAPAM et établissements adhérents au GCP84) pour la période prévisionelle du 1er Avril 2027 au 31 Mars 2028, reconductible tacitement 3 fois 12 mois, jusqu'au 31 Mars 2031
Notice number: 26-82475
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- 05 CHICAS - pour le compte du GCS Achats PACA
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 23, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The framework agreement is for the supply of “PULMONARY MEDICAL DEVICES FOR ANAESTHESIA AND RESUSCITATION” PAR27 for member establishments of GCS Achats PACA (member establishments of GAPAM and member establishments of GCP84) for the planned period from 1 April 2027 to 31 March 2028, to be tacitly renewed 3 times for 12 months, up to 31 March 2031 The framework agreement is for the supply of “PULMONARY MEDICAL DEVICES FOR ANAESTHESIA AND RESUSCITATION” PAR27 for member establishments of GCS Achats PACA (member establishments of GAPAM and member establishments of GCP84) for the planned period from 1 April 2027 to 31 March 2028, to be tacitly renewed 3 times for 12 months, up to 31 March 2031
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.