Published
DLR Standort Oberpfaffenhofen: Neubau Betriebsrestaurant und Konferenzzentrum (BRK), Ausziehtribüne (26-0265_B)
Notice number: 00566498-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt e. V.
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1 pcs. telescopic stand, including steel structure/platform as parking niche, overall dimensions width approx.: 16.310 m, height approx.: 4.420 m, depth approx.: 2.325 m, 9 rows / step platforms, 2 step aisles, with front cladding made of aluminium acoustic panels, with rubber flooring. Execution period: expected December 2026 - September 2027 1 pcs. telescopic stand, including steel structure/platform as parking niche, overall dimensions width approx.: 16.310 m, height approx.: 4.420 m, depth approx.: 2.325 m, 9 rows / step platforms, 2 step aisles, with front cladding made of aluminium acoustic panels, with rubber flooring. Execution period: expected December 2026 - September 2027
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.