Published
Dobava tekočine za razleditev / protileditev letal
Notice number: 00540672-2026
🇸🇮 SloveniaFraport Slovenija, upravljanje letališč, d.o.o.Goods
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇸🇮 Slovenia
- Contracting authority
- Fraport Slovenija, upravljanje letališč, d.o.o.
- Accepted Languages
- Slovenian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply of Type I and Type IV aircraft deicing / anti-icing fluid for the following three winter seasons (2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029). Supply of Type I and Type IV aircraft deicing / anti-icing fluid for the following three winter seasons (2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required