Published
Část 1. - dodávky zhášecích tlumivek 22kV vč. příslušného sekundárního odporníku
Notice number: 00543386-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇨🇿 Czechia
- Contracting authority
- ČEZ Distribuce, a. s.
- Accepted Languages
- Czech
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the public contract is the contractual provision of supplies of 22kV inductors and resistors with the selected supplier for planned investment projects, planned repairs, and ensuring the removal of emergency conditions in the supplies of HV inductors and resistors for the safe and reliable operation of distribution system equipment for the period 10/2027–10/2033. The subject of the public contract is the contractual provision of supplies of 22kV inductors and resistors with the selected supplier for planned investment projects, planned repairs, and ensuring the removal of emergency conditions in the supplies of HV inductors and resistors for the safe and reliable operation of distribution system equipment for the period 10/2027–10/2033.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.