Published
Radovi na dogradnji dječjeg vrtića
Notice number: 94876
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇭🇷 Croatia
- Contracting authority
- Općina lobor
- Accepted Languages
- Croatian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of procurement for Group 1 comprises works on extending a kindergarten, and everything is described in detail in the bill of quantities and design-technical documentation. A detailed description of the works can be found in the bill of quantities and design-technical documentation:• Main design with the common designation ZOP 52/25 prepared by the design office Hršak&Hršak d.o.o., which consists of the following folders:- Folder 1 - Architectural design with the designation TD A-52/25-GP- Folder 2 - Main design - physical properties of buildings with the designation TD FSZ-52/25-GP- Folder 3 - Structural construction design with the designation 03-IP/2026- Folder 4 - Water supply and drainage construction design with the designation TD 52/25-GP-VIO- Folder 5 - Low-rise works construction design with the designation TD 52/25-GP-N- Folder 6 - Electrical design and fire alarm system with the designation TD 04-02/26- Folder 7 - Electrical design of the photovoltaic power plant with the designation TD 04-02/26-F- Folder 8 - Mechanical installations design with the designation TD 13-2026 Works on extending a kindergarten
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.