Published
Dogradnja proizvodno-skladišnog farmaceutskog objekta u Dugopolju
Notice number: 00591061-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇭🇷 Croatia
- Contracting authority
- Ljekarna splitsko-dalmatinske županije
- Accepted Languages
- Croatian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of procurement is the extension of an already existing manufacturing-warehouse pharmaceutical facility on land plot no. 5861/338 and land plot no. 5861/459, Cadastral Municipality (K.O.) Dugopolje, built in accordance with the “turnkey” system. The already existing pharmaceutical facility that has been built is located on building plot no. 5861/459, Cadastral Municipality (K.O.) Dugopolje, while the construction works of the facility that is the subject of procurement will be carried out on land plot no. 5861/338, Cadastral Municipality (K.O.) Dugopolje. That facility will be functionally and technologically connected with the already existing facility and will form one functional unit. A detailed description of the subject of procurement and the type and scope of the works, as well as special requirements related to the performance thereof, are set out in detail in the project documentation and the bill of quantities, which are an integral part of this Procurement Documentation. The subject of procurement is the extension of an already existing manufacturing-warehouse pharmaceutical facility on land plot no. 5861/338 and land plot no. 5861/459, Cadastral…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.