Published
Dogradnja proizvodno-skladišnog farmaceutskog objekta u Dugopolju
Notice number: 00609451-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇭🇷 Croatia
- Contracting authority
- Ljekarna splitsko-dalmatinske županije
- Accepted Languages
- Croatian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of procurement is the extension of an already existing production and warehouse pharmaceutical facility on land parcels 5861/338 and 5861/459, Cadastral Municipality Dugopolje, built in accordance with the “turnkey” system. The already existing pharmaceutical facility that has been built is located on the building plot 5861/459, Cadastral Municipality Dugopolje, while construction works for the facility that is the subject of this procurement will be carried out on land parcel 5861/338, Cadastral Municipality Dugopolje. The new facility will be functionally and technologically connected to the already existing facility and will form one functional unit. A detailed description of the subject of procurement and the type and scope of the works, as well as special requirements related to performing them, is determined in detail by the project documentation and the bill of quantities which form an integral part of this Procurement Documentation. The subject of procurement is the extension of an already existing production and warehouse pharmaceutical facility on land parcels 5861/338 and 5861/459, Cadastral Municipality Dugopolje, built in accordance with the “turnkey”…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.