Published
Dogradnja proizvodno-skladišnog farmaceutskog objekta u Dugopolju
Notice number: 00605063-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇭🇷 Croatia
- Contracting authority
- Ljekarna splitsko-dalmatinske županije
- Accepted Languages
- Croatian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of procurement is the extension of an already existing production and warehouse pharmaceutical facility on cadastral land parcel No. 5861/338 and cadastral land parcel No. 5861/459, Cadastral Municipality (K.O.) Dugopolje, constructed in accordance with the “turnkey” system. The already existing pharmaceutical facility that has been built is located on the building plot 5861/459, Cadastral Municipality (K.O.) Dugopolje, while construction works on the facility that is the subject of this procurement will be carried out on cadastral land parcel No. 5861/338, Cadastral Municipality (K.O.) Dugopolje. The new facility will be functionally and technologically connected to the already existing facility and will form one functional unit. A detailed description of the subject of procurement, the type and scope of the works, as well as the special requirements related to the performance thereof, is determined in detail by the project documentation and the bill of quantities, which form an integral part of this Procurement Documentation. The subject of procurement is the extension of an already existing production and warehouse pharmaceutical facility on cadastral land parcel…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.