Published

    Dogradnja proizvodno-skladišnog farmaceutskog objekta u Dugopolju

    Notice number: 00597530-2026

    🇭🇷 CroatiaLjekarna splitsko-dalmatinske županijeWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇭🇷 Croatia
    Contracting authority
    Ljekarna splitsko-dalmatinske županije
    Accepted Languages
    Croatian
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 31, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The subject of procurement is the extension of an already existing pharmaceutical production and warehousing facility on land parcel no. 5861/338 and land parcel no. 5861/459, Cadastral Municipality Dugopolje, constructed in accordance with the “turnkey” system. The already existing pharmaceutical facility that has been built is located on building plot no. 5861/459, Cadastral Municipality Dugopolje, while construction works on the facility that is the subject of procurement will be carried out on land parcel no. 5861/338, Cadastral Municipality Dugopolje. The new facility will be functionally and technologically connected to the already existing facility and will form one functional unit. A detailed description of the subject of procurement, the type and scope of the works, as well as special requirements related to their performance, are determined in detail by the project documentation and the bill of quantities, which are an integral part of this Procurement Documentation. The subject of procurement is the extension of an already existing pharmaceutical production and warehousing facility on land parcel no. 5861/338 and land parcel no. 5861/459, Cadastral Municipality…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in