Published
Część nr 1: Dostawa ekologicznych środków chemicznych do odladzania nawierzchni lotniskowych na sezon zimowy 2026/2027
Notice number: 00594539-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Port Lotniczy Gdańsk Sp. z o.o.
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Part No. 1 of the procedure: Supply of ecological chemical de-icing agents for airfield pavements, i.e. de-icing liquid for airfield pavements produced on the basis of potassium formate, in quantities not exceeding 800,000 kg. Part No. 1 of the procedure: Supply of ecological chemical de-icing agents for airfield pavements, i.e. de-icing liquid for airfield pavements produced on the basis of potassium formate, in quantities not exceeding 800,000 kg.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.