Published
Dostawa energii elektrycznej w ilości 539 763,00 kWh na potrzeby Gminy Miejskiej Wysokie Mazowieckie.
Notice number: 08df09a8-bb56-5699-ab56-9400018ac314
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina Miejska Wysokie Mazowieckie
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply of electricity in the amount of 539,763.00 kWh for the needs of the Urban Municipality of Wysokie Mazowieckie. The subject of the contract is the supply of electricity in the amount of 539,763.00 kWh for the needs of the Urban Municipality of Wysokie Mazowieckie, i.e.: - Municipal Culture Centre in Wysokie Mazowieckie in the tariff group C, - municipal technical infrastructure in the tariff group R, - municipal technical infrastructure in the tariff group C.1. The scope of the contract includes the delivery of electricity in the amount of 539,763.00 kWh, including: a) delivery of electricity for the needs of 1 electricity consumption point for supplying the Municipal Culture Centre building in Wysokie Mazowieckie in the amount of 46,742.00 kWh in tariff group C11, for which the invoice payer for electricity will be: - Municipal Culture Centre in Wysokie Mazowieckie, ul. Ludowa 19. The volume of monthly electricity demand constitutes Appendix No. 1 to the SWZ (Volume); b) delivery of electricity for the needs of 6 electricity consumption points for supplying municipal technical infrastructure—alarm sirens in tariff group R: 90 kWh (volume of monthly demand—Appendix No. 2 to…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.