Published
1 - Odczynniki i mat. eksploatacyjne do wykonania 6 000 barwień metodą histochemiczną wraz z dzierżawą systemu do barwień histochemicznych.
Notice number: 00590134-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Narodowy Instytut Onkologii im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie - Państwowy Instytut Badawczy
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is the supply of reagents and consumables for performing 6,000 stains using the histochemical method together with the rental of a system for histochemical staining. A detailed description of the subject of the contract is provided in Appendix No. 2.1 to the SWZ. The subject of the contract is the supply of reagents and consumables for performing 6,000 stains using the histochemical method together with the rental of a system for histochemical staining. A detailed description of the subject of the contract is provided in Appendix No. 2.1 to the SWZ.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.