Published
Dostawa odrzwi obudowy chodnikowej (lub jej elementów) z kształtownika V36 lub TH70/36 lub z innych równoważnych kształtowników ze stali S480W lub 17MnV7 bądź z innej stali równoważnej z podziałem na dwa zadania - zadanie 2.
Notice number: 00553820-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Lubelski Węgiel Bogdanka S.A. w Bogdance
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1. The subject of the contract is the delivery of roadway frame door (or its elements) made of V36 or TH70/36 section or other equivalent sections made of S480W steel or 17MnV7 or other equivalent steel divided into two tasks - task 2. 1. The subject of the contract is the delivery of roadway frame door (or its elements) made of V36 or TH70/36 section or other equivalent sections made of S480W steel or 17MnV7 or other equivalent steel divided into two tasks - task 2.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.